Kết Quả Cúp FA

Ngày 17-03-2024

AET - 17/03
Manchester United
4 - 3
Liverpool
FT - 17/03
Chelsea
4 - 2
Leicester City
FT - 17/03
Manchester City
2 - 0
Newcastle United

Ngày 16-03-2024

FT - 16/03
Wolves
2 - 3
Coventry City

Ngày 29-02-2024

FT - 29/02
Liverpool
3 - 0
Southampton
FT - 29/02
Wolves
1 - 0
Brighton Hove Albion
FT - 29/02
Nottingham Forest
0 - 1
Manchester United
FT - 29/02
Chelsea
3 - 2
Leeds United

Ngày 28-02-2024

FT - 28/02
Luton Town
2 - 6
Manchester City
Pen. - 28/02
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 1
Newcastle United
AET - 28/02
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 1
Leicester City

Ngày 27-02-2024

FT - 27/02
Coventry City
5 - 0
Maidstone United

Ngày 08-02-2024

FT - 08/02
Aston Villa
1 - 3
Chelsea
Pen. - 08/02
Nottingham Forest
1 - 1
Bristol City

Ngày 07-02-2024

FT - 07/02
Coventry City
4 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
AET - 07/02
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 4
Leeds United
FT - 07/02
Southampton
3 - 0
Watford

Ngày 30-01-2024

FT - 30/01
Blackburn Rovers
4 - 1
Wrexham

Ngày 28-01-2024

FT - 28/01
Newport County
2 - 4
Manchester United
FT - 28/01
Liverpool
5 - 2
Norwich City
FT - 28/01
Watford
1 - 1
Southampton
FT - 28/01
West Bromwich(WBA)
0 - 2
Wolves
FT - 28/01
Fulham
0 - 2
Newcastle United

Ngày 27-01-2024

FT - 27/01
Leeds United
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
FT - 27/01
Sheffield United
2 - 5
Brighton Hove Albion
FT - 27/01
Everton
1 - 2
Luton Town
FT - 27/01
Leicester City
3 - 0
Birmingham City
FT - 27/01
Ipswich Town
1 - 2
Maidstone United
FT - 27/01
Tottenham Hotspur
0 - 1
Manchester City
FT - 27/01
Chelsea
0 - 0
Aston Villa
FT - 27/01
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Coventry City
FT - 27/01
Bristol City
0 - 0
Nottingham Forest

Ngày 26-01-2024

FT - 26/01
AFC Bournemouth
5 - 0
Swansea City

Ngày 18-01-2024

FT - 18/01
Bristol Rovers
1 - 3
Norwich City
AET - 18/01
Blackpool
2 - 3
Nottingham Forest
FT - 18/01
Everton
1 - 0
Crystal Palace

Ngày 17-01-2024

FT - 17/01
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 2
Luton Town
FT - 17/01
Bristol City
1 - 0
West Ham United
FT - 17/01
Birmingham City
2 - 1
Hull City
FT - 17/01
Eastleigh
1 - 3
Newport County
AET - 17/01
Wolves
3 - 2
Brentford

Ngày 09-01-2024

FT - 09/01
Wigan Athletic
0 - 2
Manchester United

Ngày 07-01-2024

FT - 07/01
Arsenal
0 - 2
Liverpool
FT - 07/01
Luton Town
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
FT - 07/01
Peterborough United
0 - 3
Leeds United
FT - 07/01
Manchester City
5 - 0
Huddersfield Town
FT - 07/01
West Ham United
1 - 1
Bristol City
FT - 07/01
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 1
Wrexham
FT - 07/01
West Bromwich(WBA)
4 - 1
Aldershot Town
FT - 07/01
Nottingham Forest
2 - 2
Blackpool
FT - 07/01
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Aston Villa
FT - 07/01
Chelsea
4 - 0
Preston North End
FT - 07/01
Swansea City
2 - 0
Morecambe
FT - 07/01
Sheffield Wednesday
4 - 0
Cardiff City

Ngày 06-01-2024

FT - 06/01
Stoke City
2 - 4
Brighton Hove Albion
FT - 06/01
Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2 - 3
AFC Bournemouth
FT - 06/01
Blackburn Rovers
5 - 2
Cambridge United
FT - 06/01
Hull City
1 - 1
Birmingham City
FT - 06/01
Plymouth Argyle
3 - 1
Sutton United
FT - 06/01
Gillingham
0 - 4
Sheffield United
FT - 06/01
Watford
2 - 1
Chesterfield
FT - 06/01
Norwich City
1 - 1
Bristol Rovers
FT - 06/01
Southampton
4 - 0
Walsall
FT - 06/01
Newport County
1 - 1
Eastleigh
FT - 06/01
Sunderland A.F.C
0 - 3
Newcastle United
FT - 06/01
Millwall
2 - 3
Leicester City
FT - 06/01
Coventry City
6 - 2
Oxford United
FT - 06/01
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 3
Ipswich Town
FT - 06/01
Maidstone United
1 - 0
Stevenage Borough
FT - 06/01
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
Burnley
FT - 06/01
Fulham
1 - 0
Rotherham United
FT - 06/01
Brentford
1 - 1
Wolves

Ngày 05-01-2024

FT - 05/01
Crystal Palace
0 - 0
Everton

Ngày 20-12-2023

FT - 20/12
Blackpool
3 - 0
Forest Green Rovers

Ngày 14-12-2023

FT - 14/12
Stockport County
0 - 1
Aldershot Town

Ngày 13-12-2023

FT - 13/12
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 4
Bristol Rovers
FT - 13/12
Barnet
1 - 4
Newport County
Pen. - 13/12
Port Vale
3 - 3
Stevenage Borough
FT - 13/12
Walsall
1 - 0
Alfreton Town
FT - 13/12
Scarborough
2 - 4
Forest Green Rovers

Ngày 06-12-2023

FT - 06/12
Alfreton Town
0 - 0
Walsall

Ngày 05-12-2023

FT - 05/12
AFC Wimbledon
5 - 0
Ramsgate

Ngày 03-12-2023

FT - 03/12
Wrexham
3 - 0
Yeovil Town
FT - 03/12
Aldershot Town
2 - 2
Stockport County
FT - 03/12
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
FT - 03/12
Eastleigh
2 - 1
Reading

Ngày 02-12-2023

FT - 02/12
Bolton Wanderers
5 - 1
Harrogate Town
FT - 02/12
Cambridge United
4 - 0
Fleetwood Town
FT - 02/12
Maidstone United
2 - 1
Barrow
FT - 02/12
Newport County
1 - 1
Barnet
FT - 02/12
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 2
Morecambe
FT - 02/12
Oxford United
2 - 0
Grimsby Town
FT - 02/12
Peterborough United
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
FT - 02/12
Stevenage Borough
1 - 1
Port Vale
FT - 02/12
Sutton United
3 - 0
Horsham
FT - 02/12
Gillingham
2 - 0
Charlton Athletic
FT - 02/12
Notts County
2 - 3
Shrewsbury Town
FT - 02/12
York City
0 - 1
Wigan Athletic

Ngày 16-11-2023

FT - 16/11
Cray Valley Paper Mills
1 - 6
Charlton Athletic

Ngày 15-11-2023

FT - 15/11
York City
2 - 1
Chester FC
FT - 15/11
Forest Green Rovers
5 - 2
Scarborough
FT - 15/11
Burton Albion
0 - 2
Port Vale
AET - 15/11
Accrington Stanley
1 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
Pen. - 15/11
Salford City
4 - 4
Peterborough United
FT - 15/11
Derby County
1 - 3
Crewe Alexandra
FT - 15/11
Grimsby Town
7 - 2
Slough Town
FT - 15/11
Horsham
0 - 3
Barnsley

Ngày 06-11-2023

FT - 06/11
Charlton Athletic
1 - 1
Cray Valley Paper Mills

Ngày 05-11-2023

FT - 05/11
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 2
Derby County
FT - 05/11
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
FT - 05/11
Slough Town
1 - 1
Grimsby Town
FT - 05/11
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Portsmouth
FT - 05/11
Mansfield Town
1 - 2
Wrexham
FT - 05/11
Bromley
0 - 2
Blackpool

Ngày 04-11-2023

FT - 04/11
AFC Wimbledon
5 - 1
Cheltenham Town
FT - 04/11
Alfreton Town
2 - 0
Worthing
FT - 04/11
Bolton Wanderers
4 - 0
Solihull Moors
FT - 04/11
Bradford City
1 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
FT - 04/11
Bristol Rovers
7 - 2
Whitby Town
FT - 04/11
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Bracknell Town
FT - 04/11
Chesham United
0 - 2
Maidstone United
FT - 04/11
Chester FC
0 - 0
York City
FT - 04/11
Curzon Ashton FC
0 - 1
Barnet
FT - 04/11
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 2
Accrington Stanley
FT - 04/11
Eastleigh
5 - 1
Boreham Wood
FT - 04/11
Exeter City
0 - 2
Wigan Athletic
FT - 04/11
Hereford FC
0 - 2
Gillingham
FT - 04/11
Leyton Orient
3 - 1
Carlisle United
FT - 04/11
Lincoln City
1 - 2
Morecambe
FT - 04/11
Marine
1 - 5
Harrogate Town
FT - 04/11
Newport County
2 - 0
Oldham Athletic
FT - 04/11
Notts County
3 - 2
Crawley Town
FT - 04/11
Oxford United
2 - 0
Maidenhead United
FT - 04/11
Peterborough United
2 - 2
Salford City
FT - 04/11
Port Vale
0 - 0
Burton Albion
FT - 04/11
Ramsgate
2 - 1
Woking
FT - 04/11
Reading
3 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
FT - 04/11
Scarborough
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
FT - 04/11
Shrewsbury Town
3 - 2
Colchester United
FT - 04/11
Stevenage Borough
4 - 3
Tranmere Rovers
FT - 04/11
Stockport County
5 - 1
Worksop Town
FT - 04/11
Sutton United
2 - 1
AFC Fylde
FT - 04/11
Swindon Town
4 - 7
Aldershot Town
FT - 04/11
Yeovil Town
3 - 2
Gateshead
FT - 04/11
Northampton Town
1 - 3
Barrow
FT - 04/11
Barnsley
3 - 3
Horsham
FT - 04/11
Sepei Unite
1 - 4
Walsall

Ngày 18-10-2023

Pen. - 18/10
Sepei Unite
1 - 1
Billericay Town
FT - 18/10
Barnet
4 - 0
Aveley
AET - 18/10
Chesham United
3 - 1
Braintree Town
FT - 18/10
Needham Market
0 - 1
York City
FT - 18/10
Oxford City
2 - 3
Scarborough
FT - 18/10
Slough Town
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
FT - 18/10
Whitby Town
3 - 1
Chelmsford City
FT - 18/10
Woking
2 - 0
Hemel Hempstead Town

Ngày 14-10-2023

FT - 14/10
AFC Fylde
3 - 1
leek Town
FT - 14/10
AFC Totton
0 - 1
Ramsgate
FT - 14/10
Aldershot Town
4 - 1
lewes
FT - 14/10
Alfreton Town
3 - 1
Macclesfield Town
FT - 14/10
Altrincham
0 - 1
Oldham Athletic
FT - 14/10
Billericay Town
1 - 1
Sepei Unite
FT - 14/10
Braintree Town
0 - 0
Chesham United
FT - 14/10
Bromley
3 - 2
Wealdstone FC
FT - 14/10
Chesterfield
5 - 0
Kettering Town
FT - 14/10
Curzon Ashton FC
1 - 0
Tamworth
FT - 14/10
Eastleigh
1 - 0
Dover Athletic
FT - 14/10
Halifax Town
0 - 1
Marine
FT - 14/10
Hartlepool United
0 - 2
Chester FC
FT - 14/10
Hemel Hempstead Town
0 - 0
Woking
FT - 14/10
Hereford FC
1 - 0
Rochdale
FT - 14/10
Horsham
2 - 0
Dorking
FT - 14/10
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Ashton United
FT - 14/10
Scarborough
2 - 2
Oxford City
FT - 14/10
Solihull Moors
4 - 1
Biggleswade Town
FT - 14/10
Stourbridge
0 - 3
Gateshead
FT - 14/10
Torquay United
0 - 2
Maidstone United
FT - 14/10
Weston Super Mare
0 - 3
Maidenhead United
FT - 14/10
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Southend United
FT - 14/10
Worthing
2 - 0
Bath City
FT - 14/10
Worksop Town
3 - 2
Boston United
FT - 14/10
Aveley
2 - 2
Barnet
FT - 14/10
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Welling United
FT - 14/10
Cray Valley Paper Mills
5 - 2
Enfield Town
FT - 14/10
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 2
Slough Town
FT - 14/10
York City
0 - 0
Needham Market
FT - 14/10
Chelmsford City
2 - 2
Whitby Town
FT - 14/10
Bracknell Town
1 - 0
Dagenham Redbridge

Ngày 05-10-2023

FT - 05/10
Welling United
4 - 2
Gosport Borough

Ngày 04-10-2023

FT - 04/10
Cray Valley Paper Mills
2 - 1
Carshalton Athletic FC
AET - 04/10
Hornchurch
1 - 2
Aveley
FT - 04/10
Needham Market
3 - 0
Peterborough Sports
FT - 04/10
Slough Town
3 - 0
Salisbury FC
FT - 04/10
Worksop Town
5 - 0
Blyth Spartans

Ngày 03-10-2023

FT - 03/10
Chelmsford City
3 - 0
Bromsgrove Sporting FC

Ngày 30-09-2023

FT - 30/09
AFC Totton
1 - 0
Berkhamsted Town
FT - 30/09
Alfreton Town
1 - 0
AFC Emley
FT - 30/09
Aveley
2 - 2
Hornchurch
FT - 30/09
Biggleswade Town
3 - 1
Barton Rovers
FT - 30/09
Billericay Town
1 - 0
St Albans City
FT - 30/09
Blyth Spartans
1 - 1
Worksop Town
FT - 30/09
Bracknell Town
3 - 1
Poole Town
FT - 30/09
Braintree Town
3 - 2
Brackley Town
FT - 30/09
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
2 - 2
Chelmsford City
FT - 30/09
Carshalton Athletic FC
3 - 3
Cray Valley Paper Mills
FT - 30/09
Chesham United
2 - 0
Margate
FT - 30/09
Chester FC
2 - 1
Nantwich Town
FT - 30/09
Coalville
0 - 2
Tamworth
FT - 30/09
Curzon Ashton FC
2 - 1
Chorley FC
FT - 30/09
Dover Athletic
2 - 1
Haringey Borough
FT - 30/09
Farnborough Town
0 - 1
Weston Super Mare
FT - 30/09
Gorleston
0 - 2
Hemel Hempstead Town
FT - 30/09
Gosport Borough
2 - 2
Welling United
FT - 30/09
Halesowen Town
1 - 2
Enfield Town
FT - 30/09
Hereford FC
3 - 0
Cambridge City
FT - 30/09
Hitchin Town
0 - 1
Kettering Town
FT - 30/09
Horsham
3 - 1
Hanworth Villa
FT - 30/09
Hyde F.C.
0 - 2
Marine
FT - 30/09
Lancaster City
0 - 2
Ashton United
FT - 30/09
lewes
3 - 0
Hampton Richmond Borough
FT - 30/09
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
Warrington Rylands
FT - 30/09
Merthyr Town
1 - 4
Sepei Unite
FT - 30/09
Peterborough Sports
0 - 0
Needham Market
FT - 30/09
Rushall Olympic
0 - 1
Boston United
FT - 30/09
Salisbury FC
0 - 0
Slough Town
FT - 30/09
Stourbridge
2 - 0
Mickleover Sports
FT - 30/09
Torquay United
5 - 0
Hungerford Town
FT - 30/09
Weymouth
1 - 2
Bath City
FT - 30/09
Whitby Town
1 - 0
Morpeth Town
FT - 30/09
Winchester City
0 - 2
Maidstone United
FT - 30/09
Worthing
2 - 1
Whitehawk
FT - 30/09
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Didcot Town
FT - 30/09
Ramsgate
2 - 1
Frome Town
FT - 30/09
Darlington
1 - 2
Scarborough
FT - 30/09
leek Town
2 - 0
South Shields

Ngày 21-09-2023

AET - 21/09
Ramsgate
3 - 2
Cray Wanderers

Ngày 20-09-2023

FT - 20/09
Taunton Town
1 - 2
Merthyr Town
FT - 20/09
Folkestone
1 - 3
Margate
FT - 20/09
Atherton Collieries
1 - 3
Ashton United
FT - 20/09
Wroxham
3 - 4
Barton Rovers
FT - 20/09
Marine
2 - 1
Spennymoor Town
FT - 20/09
Brackley Town
3 - 1
Scunthorpe United
FT - 20/09
Chorley FC
3 - 1
Runcorn Linnets
FT - 20/09
Biggleswade Town
3 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
FT - 20/09
AFC Emley
1 - 1
Mossley
AET - 20/09
Braintree Town
3 - 1
Canvey Island
FT - 20/09
Frome Town
2 - 1
Plymouth Parkway
FT - 20/09
Scarborough
3 - 0
Farsley Celtic
AET - 20/09
Cray Valley Paper Mills
4 - 3
Northwood
FT - 20/09
Winchester City
4 - 1
Reading Town
FT - 20/09
Marlow
1 - 3
Horsham
FT - 20/09
Farnborough Town
6 - 0
Wingate Finchley

Ngày 19-09-2023

FT - 19/09
Aveley
4 - 0
Kings Lynn
FT - 19/09
Redditch United
1 - 3
Peterborough Sports
AET - 19/09
Bradford Park Avenue
1 - 3
Blyth Spartans
FT - 19/09
Chelmsford City
2 - 1
Ware

Ngày 17-09-2023

FT - 17/09
Wingate Finchley
0 - 0
Farnborough Town
FT - 17/09
Biggleswade FC
1 - 2
Cambridge City
FT - 17/09
Cray Wanderers
2 - 2
Ramsgate

Ngày 16-09-2023

FT - 16/09
Ashton United
2 - 2
Atherton Collieries
FT - 16/09
Barwell
1 - 2
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
FT - 16/09
Bishop's Stortford
3 - 3
Biggleswade Town
FT - 16/09
Blyth Spartans
1 - 1
Bradford Park Avenue
FT - 16/09
Boston United
4 - 0
Leamington
FT - 16/09
Bracknell Town
2 - 1
Havant Waterlooville
FT - 16/09
Brightlingsea Regent
1 - 3
Billericay Town
FT - 16/09
Canvey Island
1 - 1
Braintree Town
FT - 16/09
Chippenham Town
1 - 4
Hungerford Town
FT - 16/09
Cleethorpes Town
2 - 4
Alfreton Town
FT - 16/09
Coalville
2 - 1
Stafford Rangers
FT - 16/09
Dartford
2 - 3
Welling United
FT - 16/09
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 1
Worthing
FT - 16/09
Eastbourne United
1 - 3
Berkhamsted Town
FT - 16/09
Enfield Town
3 - 0
Felixstowe Walton United
FT - 16/09
Farsley Celtic
1 - 1
Scarborough
FT - 16/09
Gloucester City
0 - 3
AFC Totton
FT - 16/09
Gosport Borough
3 - 0
Cribbs
FT - 16/09
Halesowen Town
5 - 2
Alvechurch
FT - 16/09
Hashtag United
0 - 1
Needham Market
FT - 16/09
FC United of Manchester
0 - 4
Warrington Rylands
FT - 16/09
Hayes Yeading United
0 - 2
Slough Town
FT - 16/09
Hereford FC
2 - 0
Anstey Nomads
FT - 16/09
Highworth Town
1 - 3
Weymouth
FT - 16/09
Hitchin Town
3 - 0
Sudbury
FT - 16/09
Horndean
0 - 3
Poole Town
FT - 16/09
Hyde F.C.
2 - 1
Albion Sports
FT - 16/09
Kings Lynn
0 - 0
Aveley
FT - 16/09
Knaphill
0 - 1
Hanworth Villa
FT - 16/09
Lancaster City
4 - 1
Marske United
FT - 16/09
Larkhall Athletic
2 - 3
Bath City
FT - 16/09
Leiston FC
1 - 2
St Albans City
FT - 16/09
Lincoln United
0 - 3
Worksop Town
FT - 16/09
Macclesfield Town
2 - 0
Buxton FC
FT - 16/09
Margate
2 - 2
Folkestone
FT - 16/09
Mickleover Sports
3 - 1
Spalding United
FT - 16/09
Morpeth Town
3 - 0
Southport FC
FT - 16/09
Mousehole
0 - 5
Salisbury FC
FT - 16/09
Peterborough Sports
0 - 0
Redditch United
FT - 16/09
Plymouth Parkway
2 - 2
Frome Town
FT - 16/09
Reading Town
1 - 1
Winchester City
FT - 16/09
Royston Town
1 - 3
Hemel Hempstead Town
FT - 16/09
Rushall Olympic
3 - 2
Carlton Town
FT - 16/09
Scunthorpe United
0 - 0
Brackley Town
FT - 16/09
Sepei Unite
3 - 0
Burgess Hill Town
FT - 16/09
Tamworth
2 - 1
Harborough Town
FT - 16/09
Ware
3 - 3
Chelmsford City
FT - 16/09
Warrington Town AFC
2 - 3
Curzon Ashton FC
FT - 16/09
Weston Super Mare
2 - 0
Truro City
FT - 16/09
Whitby Town
2 - 1
Prescot Cables
FT - 16/09
Wimborne Town
0 - 3
Torquay United
FT - 16/09
Witham Town
1 - 5
Hornchurch
FT - 16/09
Worcester City
0 - 2
leek Town
FT - 16/09
Yeovil Town
7 - 1
AFC Stoneham
FT - 16/09
Barton Rovers
1 - 1
Wroxham
FT - 16/09
Bedford Town
2 - 3
Gorleston
FT - 16/09
Carshalton Athletic FC
4 - 0
Kingstonian
FT - 16/09
Haringey Borough
4 - 2
Tonbridge Angels
FT - 16/09
Horsham
2 - 2
Marlow
FT - 16/09
Mossley
1 - 1
AFC Emley
FT - 16/09
Nantwich Town
2 - 1
Banbury United
FT - 16/09
Northwood
2 - 2
Cray Valley Paper Mills
FT - 16/09
Runcorn Linnets
1 - 1
Chorley FC
FT - 16/09
Southall FC
1 - 2
Hampton Richmond Borough
FT - 16/09
South Shields
2 - 0
Bishop Auckland
FT - 16/09
Spennymoor Town
2 - 2
Marine
FT - 16/09
Steyning Town
1 - 4
Maidstone United
FT - 16/09
Stourbridge
2 - 0
Matlock Town
FT - 16/09
Whitehawk
4 - 0
Redhill
FT - 16/09
Kettering Town
1 - 0
Sporting Khalsa
FT - 16/09
Dover Athletic
3 - 2
Hastings United
FT - 16/09
Farnham Town
1 - 2
Chesham United
FT - 16/09
Didcot Town
2 - 0
Bristol Manor Farm
FT - 16/09
Tadcaster Albion
1 - 3
Chester FC
FT - 16/09
Ascot United
1 - 2
lewes
FT - 16/09
Darlington
3 - 1
Workington
FT - 16/09
Merthyr Town
1 - 1
Taunton Town

Ngày 14-09-2023

FT - 14/09
Didcot Town
5 - 1
Tadley Calleva

Ngày 07-09-2023

FT - 07/09
Flackwell Heath
1 - 2
Farnham Town
Pen. - 07/09
Darlaston Town
2 - 2
Sporting Khalsa
FT - 07/09
Hastings United
2 - 1
Erith Belvedere

Ngày 06-09-2023

FT - 06/09
Runcorn Linnets
1 - 1
Charnock Richard
FT - 06/09
Marine
3 - 0
Guiseley
FT - 06/09
AFC Emley
4 - 1
Widnes
FT - 06/09
Shifnal Town
1 - 2
Nantwich Town
FT - 06/09
Matlock Town
5 - 2
Gainsborough Trinity
FT - 06/09
Walthamstow
0 - 5
Bedford Town
FT - 06/09
Wroxham
3 - 0
Concord Rangers
FT - 06/09
Haringey Borough
2 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
FT - 06/09
Carshalton Athletic FC
4 - 1
Lancing
FT - 06/09
Horsham
2 - 1
Leatherhead
FT - 06/09
Whitehawk
2 - 1
Sevenoaks Town
FT - 06/09
Northwood
1 - 0
Binfield
FT - 06/09
Steyning Town
3 - 2
Hadley
FT - 06/09
Beaconsfield SYCOB
2 - 3
Southall FC
FT - 06/09
West Auckland Town
1 - 2
Bishop Auckland

Ngày 03-09-2023

FT - 03/09
Erith Belvedere
0 - 0
Hastings United
FT - 03/09
Biggleswade FC
8 - 0
Maldon Tiptree
FT - 03/09
Whickham
1 - 4
Macclesfield Town
FT - 03/09
Uxbridge
0 - 3
Cray Valley Paper Mills
FT - 03/09
Kingstonian
4 - 1
Lydd Town

Ngày 02-09-2023

FT - 02/09
Bishop Auckland
0 - 0
West Auckland Town
FT - 02/09
Charnock Richard
2 - 2
Runcorn Linnets
FT - 02/09
Ashton United
3 - 1
Dunston UTS
FT - 02/09
Prescot Cables
4 - 2
North Ferriby United
FT - 02/09
Clitheroe
1 - 2
Hyde F.C.
FT - 02/09
Guisborough Town
0 - 4
Atherton Collieries
FT - 02/09
Consett AFC
0 - 2
Bradford Park Avenue
FT - 02/09
Ossett United
0 - 3
Marske United
FT - 02/09
Warrington Rylands
1 - 0
Stockton Town
FT - 02/09
Bamber Bridge
0 - 4
Mossley
FT - 02/09
Brighouse Town
2 - 4
Albion Sports
FT - 02/09
Guiseley
0 - 0
Marine
FT - 02/09
Workington
6 - 0
Prestwich Heys
FT - 02/09
Tadcaster Albion
2 - 1
Heaton Stannington
FT - 02/09
Morpeth Town
3 - 2
Radcliffe Borough
FT - 02/09
Lancaster City
2 - 1
Witton Albion
FT - 02/09
Nantwich Town
1 - 1
Shifnal Town
FT - 02/09
Redditch United
5 - 0
Boldmere St Michaels
FT - 02/09
Cleethorpes Town
2 - 1
Hinckley Leicester Road
FT - 02/09
Lincoln United
2 - 0
Kidsgrove Athletic
FT - 02/09
Rugby Town
0 - 2
Barwell
FT - 02/09
Worksop Town
4 - 1
Sheffield FC
FT - 02/09
Ashby Ivanhoe
0 - 2
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
FT - 02/09
Sherwood Colliery
1 - 2
Worcester City
FT - 02/09
Stafford Rangers
2 - 0
Atherstone Town
FT - 02/09
Leamington
2 - 0
Coleshill Town
FT - 02/09
Alvechurch
1 - 0
Basford Utd
FT - 02/09
Mickleover Sports
3 - 0
Ilkeston Town
FT - 02/09
Halesowen Town
7 - 0
Rugby Borough
FT - 02/09
AFC Telford United
0 - 1
Coalville
FT - 02/09
Nuneaton Borough
1 - 2
Carlton Town
FT - 02/09
Harborough Town
3 - 1
Stamford
FT - 02/09
Long Eaton Utd
1 - 3
Stourbridge
FT - 02/09
Gainsborough Trinity
1 - 1
Matlock Town
FT - 02/09
leek Town
5 - 0
Grimsby Borough
FT - 02/09
Kirkley Pakefield
1 - 2
Witham Town
FT - 02/09
Hornchurch
5 - 0
Fakenham Town
FT - 02/09
Heybridge Swifts
1 - 3
Gorleston
FT - 02/09
Bedford Town
0 - 0
Walthamstow
FT - 02/09
Hitchin Town
2 - 1
Welwyn Garden City
FT - 02/09
Hullbridge Sports
0 - 1
Kettering Town
FT - 02/09
Leighton Town
1 - 6
Cambridge City
FT - 02/09
Concord Rangers
1 - 1
Wroxham
FT - 02/09
Billericay Town
7 - 0
Stowmarket Town
FT - 02/09
Enfield Town
3 - 0
Potters Bar Town
FT - 02/09
Canvey Island
5 - 1
Lowestoft Town
FT - 02/09
Mildenhall Town
0 - 5
Sudbury
FT - 02/09
Hashtag United
1 - 0
Brentwood Town
FT - 02/09
FC Romania
0 - 3
Needham Market
FT - 02/09
Royston Town
1 - 0
Cheshunt
FT - 02/09
Leiston FC
2 - 1
St Ives Town
FT - 02/09
Brightlingsea Regent
2 - 0
Sawbridgeworth Town
FT - 02/09
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 1
Haringey Borough
FT - 02/09
Berkhamsted Town
5 - 4
Beckenham Town
FT - 02/09
Walton Hersham
1 - 3
Chesham United
FT - 02/09
Whitstable Town
2 - 3
Wingate Finchley
FT - 02/09
Chatham Town
1 - 5
Ramsgate
FT - 02/09
Hendon
2 - 3
Margate
FT - 02/09
Hartley Wintney
0 - 4
Folkestone
FT - 02/09
Sepei Unite
3 - 1
Kennington
FT - 02/09
Lancing
1 - 1
Carshalton Athletic FC
FT - 02/09
Hythe Town
0 - 2
Hanworth Villa
FT - 02/09
Cray Wanderers
5 - 1
Newhaven
FT - 02/09
Sevenoaks Town
0 - 0
Whitehawk
FT - 02/09
Hayes Yeading United
2 - 1
Chertsey Town
FT - 02/09
Marlow
2 - 0
Croydon Athletic
FT - 02/09
Binfield
2 - 2
Northwood
FT - 02/09
Hadley
0 - 0
Steyning Town
FT - 02/09
Southall FC
2 - 2
Beaconsfield SYCOB
FT - 02/09
Faversham Town
0 - 4
lewes
FT - 02/09
Ascot United
1 - 0
Westfields
FT - 02/09
Harrow Borough
0 - 2
Bracknell Town
FT - 02/09
AFC Stoneham
5 - 4
Basingstoke Town
FT - 02/09
Swindon Supermarine
1 - 2
Cribbs
FT - 02/09
Mousehole
5 - 3
Bashley
FT - 02/09
AFC Totton
5 - 1
Sholing FC
FT - 02/09
Winchester City
3 - 2
Evesham United
FT - 02/09
Poole Town
3 - 0
Barnstaple Town
FT - 02/09
Horndean
3 - 0
Bideford AFC
FT - 02/09
Frome Town
3 - 1
Clevedon Town
FT - 02/09
Reading Town
3 - 1
Shaftesbury Town
FT - 02/09
Salisbury FC
3 - 2
Bridgwater Town
FT - 02/09
Bishop·s Cleeve
2 - 3
Bristol Manor Farm
FT - 02/09
Larkhall Athletic
3 - 0
Moneyfields
FT - 02/09
Merthyr Town
5 - 1
Yate Town
FT - 02/09
Plymouth Parkway
2 - 0
Dorchester Town
FT - 02/09
FC United of Manchester
1 - 0
Barnoldswick Town
FT - 02/09
Widnes
1 - 1
AFC Emley
FT - 02/09
Anstey Nomads
3 - 0
Hanley Town
FT - 02/09
Stratford Town
1 - 2
Spalding United
FT - 02/09
Ware
3 - 2
Dereham
FT - 02/09
Biggleswade Town
5 - 1
New Salamis
FT - 02/09
Redhill
1 - 0
Herne Bay
FT - 02/09
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
FT - 02/09
Leatherhead
0 - 0
Horsham
FT - 02/09
Knaphill
1 - 0
Hanwell Town
FT - 02/09
Hungerford Town
4 - 0
Petersfield Town
FT - 02/09
Tiverton Town
0 - 1
Wimborne Town
FT - 02/09
Barton Rovers
2 - 1
Milton Keynes Irish
FT - 02/09
Woodford Town
1 - 4
Felixstowe Walton United
FT - 02/09
Okehampton Argyle
1 - 3
Highworth Town
FT - 02/09
Eastbourne United
2 - 1
Epsom Ewell
FT - 02/09
Sporting Khalsa
2 - 2
Darlaston Town
FT - 02/09
Laverstock Ford
2 - 7
Gosport Borough
FT - 02/09
Goole
0 - 6
Whitby Town

Ngày 24-08-2023

FT - 24/08
New Salamis
3 - 1
Grays Athletic
FT - 24/08
Uxbridge
5 - 1
Corinthian Casuals
AET - 24/08
Woodford Town
4 - 3
Bowers Pitsea

Ngày 23-08-2023

AET - 23/08
Dereham
2 - 1
Ipswich Wanderers
FT - 23/08
Leatherhead
2 - 1
South Park
FT - 23/08
Metropolitan Police
0 - 2
Epsom Ewell
FT - 23/08
Shepshed Dynamo
2 - 3
Spalding United
FT - 23/08
Paulton Rovers
0 - 2
Wimborne Town

Ngày 20-08-2023

FT - 20/08
Virginia Water
1 - 5
Cribbs

Ngày 19-08-2023

FT - 19/08
Horley Town
0 - 1
Croydon Athletic
FT - 19/08
Aylesbury United
0 - 2
Clevedon Town
FT - 19/08
Skelmersdale United
0 - 6
Nantwich Town
FT - 19/08
Ipswich Wanderers
0 - 0
Dereham
FT - 19/08
Wokingham Emmbrook
0 - 2
Binfield

Ngày 09-08-2023

FT - 09/08
Barton
1 - 3
Grimsby Borough
FT - 09/08
Newcastle Town FC
1 - 0
Romulus FC
FT - 09/08
Loughborough Dynamo
0 - 2
Cleethorpes Town
FT - 09/08
Carlton Town
2 - 0
Quorn
FT - 09/08
Trafford
1 - 0
Golcar Utd
FT - 09/08
Ashford Town
1 - 0
AFC Uckfield
FT - 09/08
Witham Town
1 - 0
St Panteleimon
FT - 09/08
Pontefract Collieries
3 - 0
Birtley Town

Ngày 05-08-2023

FT - 05/08
Cleethorpes Town
1 - 1
Loughborough Dynamo
FT - 05/08
Quorn
1 - 1
Carlton Town
FT - 05/08
Moneyfields
1 - 0
Westbury United
FT - 05/08
Dereham
4 - 1
Walsham Le Willows
FT - 05/08
Thetford Town
1 - 2
Newmarket Town
FT - 05/08
Skelmersdale United
3 - 1
Northwich Victoria